Signal Listeners

Profile Listeners Logs (140)
 Logs for 430-TA, UNID, XUF
Name QTH SP ITU Logs KM Miles
Name QTH SP ITU Logs KM Miles
Anders H.     SWE 2    
Andreas Zacharas Kallithea   GRC 3    
Andrew Price Aston / Sheffield   ENG 1    
Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Juoksengi   SWE 1    
Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden   SWE 1    
Bruno Torino   ITA 1    
Christer Wennström Ljugarn   SWE 3    
Claudio Tagliabue Vertemate con Minoprio (CO)   ITA 1    
Danila Fadeev Krasnodar   RUS 1    
David Robson Strensall, York   ENG 2    
Dryden Phillipson Neffies   FRA 1    
Edoardo Nicoletti Bari   ITA 20    
Eric Angevin St Georges de Pointindoux   FRA 2    
Eric Angevin Kercabellec   FRA 1    
Francesco Prezzavento Liscate   ITA 1    
Franck Baste St Bonnet   FRA 6    
Frantisek Muller Praha   CZE 4    
Giorgio Casu San Gavino Monreale   SAR 5    
Giorgio Casu Piancada (UD)   ITA 1    
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde   DEU 6    
Ivan Monogarov Pskov   RUS 3    
Jarno Fält Tampere   FIN 1    
Jaroslav Tomek Ostrava   CZE 1    
Jason Law North Ballachulish   SCT 1    
Jiri Prokop Alsovice   CZE 1    
Joachim Rabe Norderstedt   DEU 1    
Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik   SVN 2    
Karel Honzik Plzen   CZE 1    
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki   FIN 3    
Kiwi SDR Filderstadt   DEU 1    
Kongsfjord DX Kongsfjord   NOR 1    
Lars Lahti Haparanda   SWE 1    
Leslaw Sieron Lodz   POL 1    
Luca Tius Tavarnelle Val di Pesa (FI)   ITA 3    
Manuel Carbonell Gallegos de Arganan   ESP 1    
Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden   DEU 3    
Mauro Giroletti Buccinasco   ITA 1    
Michael Oexner Roschbach   DEU 6    
Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem   CZE 3    
Miroslav Sperlin Olomouc   CZE 4    
Noel Clacton   ENG 1    
Panos Nalmpantis Lesvos Island   GRC 2    
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian (Alt log)   FRA 1    
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian   FRA 3    
Peter Conway Hastings   ENG 1    
Pieter Lamers Oosterhout   HOL 1    
Rainer Brannolte Aswan   EGY 1    
Rainer Brannolte Ayanapa   CYP 1    
Rainer Brannolte Makadi Bay   EGY 1    
Roelof Bakker Middelburg   HOL 6    
Rosario Palermo Ariano Irpino   ITA 1    
Salvo Micciché Ragusa   SCY 2    
Sandor Dibuz Pecs   HNG 2    
Sergio Nuzzi Nicolosi   SCY 3    
Sinisa Trputec Smarjeske Toplice, Gorenja vas   SVN 1    
Stefano Paolini San Giovanni al Monte   ITA 1    
Teijo Maenpaa Sakyla   FIN 1    
Tom Sudarevic Zagreb   HRV 1    
Václav Dosoudil Kvasice   CZE 1    
Valerii Syrovotka Krakow   POL 1    
Victor Puzanov Mozhaysk   RUS 1    
Vincent Lecler Payre   FRA 3    
Vlady Petrovic Ploce   HRV 1    
Zdenek Cermak Hradec Kralove   CZE 1