Signal Listeners

Profile Listeners Logs (398) QNH
 Logs for 430-LU, Batumi, GEO
Name QTH SP ITU Logs KM Miles
Name QTH SP ITU Logs KM Miles
Alex Aristov Nikopol   UKR 1 879 546
Anders H.     SWE 4 2812 1747
Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen   DEU 6 2872 1784
Andreas Zacharas Kallithea   GRC 3 1581 982
Andrew Price Aston / Sheffield   ENG 3 3417 2123
Arvid Husdal Eigebrekk   NOR 1 2953 1835
Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Juoksengi   SWE 4 2981 1852
Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau   DEU 5 2491 1548
Bertrand Villiers-sur-Morin   FRA 3 3103 1928
Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden   SWE 5 2840 1764
Brian Heath Stapleton   ENG 11 3416 2123
Brian Keyte Surrey   ENG 2 3340 2076
Brian Martlew Warrington   ENG 2 3500 2175
Christer Wennström Ljugarn   SWE 18 2387 1483
Claudio Tagliabue Vertemate con Minoprio (CO)   ITA 1 2641 1641
Danila Fadeev Krasnodar   RUS 3 496 308
David Robson Strensall, York   ENG 12 3407 2117
Dietmar Birkhahn Lindlar   DEU 1 2800 1740
Edoardo Nicoletti Bari   ITA 15 2058 1279
Eric Angevin St Georges de Pointindoux   FRA 2 3453 2145
Eric Angevin Kercabellec   FRA 2 3506 2179
Francesco Prezzavento Liscate   ITA 1 2616 1626
Franck Baste St Bonnet   FRA 8 3096 1923
Frank Thijs Hoeven   HOL 2 3003 1866
Frantisek Muller Praha   CZE 4 2293 1425
Geir Laastad Svelvik   NOR 7 2933 1822
Geir Laastad Sandbu, Treungen   NOR 1 2989 1857
Giorgio Casu Piancada (UD)   ITA 1 2331 1448
Giorgio Casu San Gavino Monreale   SAR 2 2765 1718
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde   DEU 25 2619 1627
Henrik Malung   SWE 1 2838 1763
Herman Schoemaker Veldhoven   HOL 1 2944 1829
Ian Mc Cabe Blackpool   ENG 1 3535 2197
Ivan Monogarov Pskov   RUS 2 2047 1272
Jarno Fält Tampere   FIN 2 2512 1561
Jaroslav Tomek Ostrava   CZE 2 2013 1251
Jason Law North Ballachulish   SCT 5 3702 2300
Jean Jacquemin Bethune   FRA 1 3126 1943
Jiri Prokop Alsovice   CZE 3 2255 1401
Joachim Rabe Nr. Lyngvig   DNK 1 2886 1793
Joachim Rabe Norderstedt   DEU 9 2690 1671
John Pumford - Green Clousta   SHE 1 3566 2215
Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik   SVN 4 2164 1344
Karel Honzik Plzen   CZE 1 2357 1464
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki   FIN 15 2363 1468
Kercabellec DX Kercabellec   FRA 1 3506 2179
Kiwi SDR Olomouc - Pohorany   CZE 1 2076 1290
Kiwi SDR Mariánské Lazne-Slatina   CZE 6 2419 1503
Kiwi SDR Kouvola   FIN 1 2363 1468
Lars Lahti Haparanda   SWE 2 2922 1815
Leslaw Sieron Lodz   POL 3 2033 1263
Luca Tius Tavarnelle Val di Pesa (FI)   ITA 1 2486 1544
Manuel Carbonell Santa Maria la Real de Nieva   ESP 4 3794 2357
Manuel Carbonell Losana de Piron   ESP 2 3767 2341
Manuel Carbonell Gallegos de Arganan   ESP 1 3997 2483
Manuel Carbonell Torrejon de Ardoz   ESP 1 3739 2323
Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden   DEU 8 2352 1461
Mauro Giroletti Buccinasco   ITA 2 2636 1638
Michael Oexner Roschbach   DEU 8 2723 1692
Mike West Sussex   ENG 2 3357 2086
Mike Thayne Wooler   ENG 1 3492 2170
Mike Thayne Whitley Bay   ENG 5 3448 2142
Mikhail Shcherbakov Riga / Ulbroka   LVA 1 2105 1308
Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem   CZE 9 2334 1450
Miroslav Sperlin Olomouc   CZE 6 2085 1295
Noel Clacton   ENG 8 3240 2013
Panos Nalmpantis Lesvos Island   GRC 7 1321 821
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian (Alt log)   FRA 1 2876 1787
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian   FRA 4 2876 1787
Patrick Vignoud Binic   FRA 1 3519 2186
Peter Conway Hastings   ENG 10 3269 2031
Peter Greatorex Bolsover   ENG 4 3416 2122
Pieter Lamers Oosterhout   HOL 1 2981 1852
Raimo Karjalainen Siikalatva / Rantsila   FIN 3 2740 1703
Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa   FIN 3 2536 1576
Rainer Brannolte Mragowo   POL 1 2028 1260
Rainer Brannolte Ayanapa   CYP 1 994 618
Rainer Brannolte Makadi Bay   EGY 1 1773 1102
Ray Evans Bolsover   ENG 2 3416 2122
Roelof Bakker Middelburg   HOL 27 3066 1905
Rosario Palermo Ariano Irpino   ITA 1 2203 1369
Sandor Dibuz Pecs   HNG 3 1928 1198
Sergey Smolin Ordzhonikidze   UKR 1 895 556
Sergio Nuzzi Nicolosi   SCY 4 2311 1436
Sinisa Trputec Smarjeske Toplice, Gorenja vas   SVN 1 2164 1345
Teijo Mäenpää Sakyla   FIN 1 2525 1569
Tjærand S. Bauge Akrehamn, Karmøy Isl.   NOR 1 3177 1974
Tom Sudarevic Zagreb   HRV 1 2099 1304
Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping   SWE 4 2560 1591
Torre Ekblom Ristiina   FIN 1 2403 1493
Tracey Gardner Foston, Lincolnshire   ENG 10 3374 2097
Václav Dosoudil Kvasice   CZE 2 2056 1278
Valerii Syrovotka Krakow   POL 1 1918 1192
Vernon Matheson Truro NS CAN 1 7813 4855
Vesa Hienonen Aholahti   FIN 3 2412 1499
Victor Puzanov Mozhaysk   RUS 3 1599 994
Vincent Lecler Payre   FRA 5 3317 2061
Vladimir Nikitin St. Petersburg   RUS 1 2175 1351
Zdenek Cermak Hradec Kralove   CZE 2 2194 1363
Zdenek Elias Jablonec Nad Nisou   CZE 8 2256 1402
Zoltan Tolgyesi Veszprem   HNG 1 1969 1224