Signal Listeners

Profile Listeners Logs (399) QNH
 Logs for 432-BB, Bibrka, UKR
Name QTH SP ITU Logs KM Miles
Name QTH SP ITU Logs KM Miles
Alan Gale Whitworth   ENG 1 1870 1162
Aldo Moroni Solbiate O.   ITA 1 1235 767
Alex Wagner Horn   AUT 1 640 397
Andreas Zacharas Kallithea   GRC 2 1302 809
Arvid Husdal Eigebrekk   NOR 1 1371 852
Arvid Husdal Borhaug, Lista   NOR 1 1484 922
Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau   DEU 8 884 549
Bernhard Hein Fjerritslev, North Jutland   DNK 2 1288 800
Bertrand Villiers-sur-Morin   FRA 4 1552 964
Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden   SWE 14 1552 964
Brian Heath Stapleton   ENG 10 1811 1125
Brian Martlew Warrington   ENG 2 1891 1175
Christer Wennström Ljugarn   SWE 19 932 579
Christian Arvidsson Storuman   SWE 1 1778 1104
Christian Arvidsson Skelleftea   SWE 1 1692 1051
Christoph Mayer Neustrelitz   DEU 1 880 547
Daniel N Petersen University of Twente   HOL 1 1250 777
Daniele Tincani Livorno   ITA 2 1260 783
Danila Fadeev Krasnodar   RUS 2 1146 712
David Atkins Abbots Langley   ENG 2 1750 1088
Dietmar Birkhahn Lindlar   DEU 1 1208 750
Dirk Nees Colonia de Sant Jordi   BAL 1 2034 1264
Dominique Kremp Coutances   FRA 1 1857 1154
Don Tomkinson University of Twente   HOL 1 1250 777
Dorian Lespinasse Les Marches   FRA 1 1441 895
Edoardo Nicoletti Bari   ITA 8 1107 688
Eric Angevin Kercabellec   FRA 1 1975 1227
Eric Angevin St Georges de Pointindoux   FRA 3 1941 1206
Francesco Prezzavento Liscate   ITA 4 1209 751
Franck Baste St Bonnet   FRA 2 1619 1006
Frank Thijs Hoeven   HOL 4 1406 873
Frank van Gerwen Castricum   HOL 1 1400 870
Frantisek Muller Praha   CZE 7 712 442
Geir Laastad Svelvik   NOR 7 1425 885
Geir Laastad Sandbu, Treungen   NOR 1 1449 900
Gerard Annecy   FRA 1 1416 880
Gert Nilsson Bonässund   SWE 1 1551 963
Giorgio Casu Piancada (UD)   ITA 2 944 587
Giorgio Casu San Gavino Monreale   SAR 6 1656 1029
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde   DEU 14 1008 626
Henrik Malung   SWE 1 1402 871
Henrik Nielsen Vesterbro, Copenhagen   DNK 1 1036 644
Herman Schoemaker Veldhoven   HOL 1 1348 837
Ivan Monogarov Pskov   RUS 1 943 586
Jacob Bassoe Frederiksberg, Copenhagen   DNK 1 1041 647
Jarmo Heittokangas Pertteli   FIN 2 1202 747
Jarno Fält Tampere   FIN 4 1320 820
Jaroslav Lajda Modra   SVK 1 530 329
Jaroslav Tomek Ostrava   CZE 3 426 264
Jean Jacquemin Bethune   FRA 4 1543 959
Jean Jacquemin Le Touquet   FRA 2 1614 1003
Jiri Prokop Alsovice   CZE 2 657 408
Joachim Rabe Norderstedt   DEU 10 1080 671
Joachim Rabe Nr. Lyngvig   DNK 3 1292 803
Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik   SVN 3 798 496
Juraj Slat Ogulin   HRV 1 837 520
Karel Honzik Plzen   CZE 1 784 487
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki   FIN 8 1256 780
Keijo Koivuniemi Stockholm, Alvsjo   SWE 1 1144 711
Kercabellec DX Kercabellec   FRA 1 1975 1227
Kiwi SDR Lutsk   UKR 1 140 87
Lars Lahti Haparanda   SWE 1 1816 1128
Lennart Deimert Borensberg   SWE 1 1150 714
Leslaw Sieron Lodz   POL 3 424 263
Luca Tius Tavarnelle Val di Pesa (FI)   ITA 1 1204 748
Manuel Carbonell Losana de Piron   ESP 1 2392 1486
Marino Ferrero Giacminet Settimo Torinese   ITA 1 1335 830
Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden   DEU 14 750 466
Mauro Giroletti Buccinasco   ITA 1 1228 763
Michael Lippold Oehringen   DEU 1 1066 662
Michael Oexner Roschbach   DEU 5 1168 725
Mike Thayne Whitley Bay   ENG 17 1837 1141
Mike Thayne Wooler   ENG 2 1882 1169
Mikhail Shcherbakov Riga / Ulbroka   LVA 1 811 504
Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem   CZE 5 760 472
Miloslav Miskar Novi Sad   SRB 1 592 368
Miroslav Sperlin Olomouc   CZE 1 510 317
Olli Aho Koskenkorva   FIN 1 1454 903
Panos Nalmpantis Lesvos Island   GRC 5 1164 723
Patrice Privat Therdonne   FRA 1 1594 990
Patrick Reynaert Vertrijk   BEL 1 1389 863
Patrick Robic Leibnitz   AUT 1 722 449
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian   FRA 3 1439 894
Patrick Vignoud Montmélian (Alt log)   FRA 1 1439 894
PAX GROUP Parkalompolo   SWE 1 1981 1231
Pekka Kemppinen Helsinki   FIN 1 1182 734
Peter Conway Hastings   ENG 21 1680 1044
Peter Greatorex Bolsover   ENG 4 1807 1123
Peter Schleuss     SUI 1 1162 722
Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa   FIN 4 1426 886
Raimo Karjalainen Siikalatva / Rantsila   FIN 1 1651 1026
Rainer Brannolte Mragowo   POL 1 511 318
Rainer Brannolte Ayanapa   CYP 1 1810 1125
Ray Evans Bolsover   ENG 8 1807 1123
Renee Rober Kiel   DEU 5 1097 682
Roelof Bakker Middelburg   HOL 14 1469 913
Sergey M. Kolesov Yablonovka   UKR 1 485 302
Sergey Smolin Ordzhonikidze   UKR 2 755 469
Sinisa Trputec Smarjeske Toplice, Gorenja vas   SVN 1 796 494
Stefano Paolini San Giovanni al Monte   ITA 1 1082 672
Stefano Temporin Weissenburg   DEU 1 967 601
Teijo Maenpaa Sakyla   FIN 1 1275 792
Tjærand S. Bauge Skudeneshavn   NOR 1 1611 1001
Tom Sudarevic Zagreb   HRV 1 746 464
Torbjorn Ericson Savedalen   SWE 1 1200 746
Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping   SWE 17 1117 694
Torre Ekblom Ristiina   FIN 4 1325 823
Tracey Gardner Foston, Lincolnshire   ENG 5 1767 1098
University of Twente Enschede (Web SDR)   HOL 2 1250 777
Václav Dosoudil Kvasice   CZE 1 496 308
Vesa Hienonen Aholahti   FIN 1 1390 864
Victor Puzanov Mozhaysk   RUS 4 1026 637
Vincent Lecler Payre   FRA 13 1820 1131
Vladimir Nikitin St. Petersburg   RUS 1 1203 748
Vlady Petrovic Ploce   HRV 1 900 559
Willi Reppel Falkenberg   SWE 2 1120 696
Zdenek Elias Jablonec Nad Nisou   CZE 11 657 408
Zoltan Tolgyesi Veszprem   HNG 1 546 339