Signal Listeners

Profile Listeners Logs (331) QNH
 Logs for 393-RST, Rasht, IRN
Name QTH SP ITU Logs KM Miles
Name QTH SP ITU Logs KM Miles
Ken Alexander So Phisai Previous address   THA 1 5627 3496
Manuel Carbonell Gallegos de Arganan   ESP 1 4800 2983
Finbar O'Connor Trawbreaga Bay, Malin Head   IRL 1 4647 2888
Manuel Carbonell Losana de Piron   ESP 1 4570 2840
Jason Law North Ballachulish   SCT 6 4525 2812
Paul Newland Rattery   ENG 8 4416 2744
Eric Angevin Kercabellec   FRA 1 4337 2695
Alan Gale Whitworth   ENG 1 4312 2679
Mike Thayne Whitley Bay   ENG 1 4276 2657
Andrew Price Astwith   ENG 3 4254 2643
Andrew Price Aston / Sheffield   ENG 3 4250 2640
Brian Heath Stapleton   ENG 3 4250 2641
David Robson Strensall, York   ENG 14 4239 2634
Tracey Gardner Foston, Lincolnshire   ENG 2 4208 2615
Peter Conway Hastings   ENG 14 4105 2550
Noel Clacton   ENG 15 4075 2532
Bertrand Villiers-sur-Morin   FRA 1 3937 2446
Franck Baste St Bonnet   FRA 1 3922 2437
Roelof Bakker Middelburg   HOL 24 3901 2424
Roelof Bakker Kongsfjord   NOR 1 3899 2422
Kongsfjord DX Kongsfjord   NOR 1 3899 2422
Geir Laastad Svelvik   NOR 1 3722 2312
Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen   DEU 9 3707 2303
Joachim Rabe Nr. Lyngvig   DNK 1 3705 2302
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian (Alt log)   FRA 1 3698 2298
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian   FRA 2 3698 2298
Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Juoksengi   SWE 5 3640 2262
Anders H.     SWE 5 3608 2242
Kiwi SDR Haparanda   SWE 1 3586 2228
Lars Lahti Haparanda   SWE 2 3586 2228
Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden   SWE 1 3565 2215
Michael Oexner Roschbach   DEU 15 3558 2210
Joachim Rabe Norderstedt   DEU 5 3518 2186
Aldo Moroni Solbiate O.   ITA 5 3478 2161
Claudio Tagliabue Vertemate con Minoprio (CO)   ITA 1 3465 2153
Mauro Giroletti Buccinasco   ITA 2 3458 2149
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde   DEU 34 3450 2144
Francesco Prezzavento Liscate   ITA 3 3438 2136
Jacob Bassoe Frederiksberg, Copenhagen   DNK 1 3437 2135
L'Ago Team L'Ago, Liguria   ITA 1 3412 2120
Raimo Karjalainen Siikalatva / Rantsila   FIN 4 3410 2119
Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping   SWE 6 3338 2074
Keijo Koivuniemi Stockholm, Alvsjo   SWE 2 3324 2065
Anders H. Muskö   SWE 1 3300 2051
Kiwi SDR Mariánské Lazne-Slatina   CZE 1 3255 2022
Teijo Mäenpää Sakyla   FIN 5 3254 2022
Jarno Fält Tampere   FIN 15 3227 2005
Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa   FIN 4 3227 2005
Ragnar Ostermark Visby, Gotland   SWE 1 3211 1995
Kiwi SDR Novosibirsk   RSE 1 3193 1984
Karel Honzik Plzen   CZE 1 3192 1984
Dirk Nees Bad Reichenhall   DEU 1 3190 1982
Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden   DEU 5 3186 1980
Christer Wennström Ljugarn   SWE 1 3173 1972
Jarmo Heittokangas Pertteli   FIN 1 3170 1970
Jaroslav Bohac     CZE 1 3165 1966
Giorgio Casu Piancada (UD)   ITA 1 3155 1960
Frantisek Muller Praha   CZE 4 3129 1944
Zdenek Elias Jablonec Nad Nisou   CZE 1 3091 1920
Vesa Hienonen Aholahti   FIN 3 3087 1918
Salvo Micciché Ragusa   SCY 1 3078 1912
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki   FIN 26 3065 1905
Zdenek Cermak Hradec Kralove   CZE 2 3029 1882
Sinisa Trputec Smarjeske Toplice, Gorenja vas   SVN 1 2989 1857
Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik   SVN 3 2989 1857
Rosario Palermo Ariano Irpino   ITA 1 2982 1853
Miroslav Sperlin Olomouc   CZE 4 2920 1814
Kiwi SDR Olomouc - Pohorany   CZE 1 2911 1809
Mikhail Shcherbakov Riga / Ulbroka   LVA 1 2870 1783
Leslaw Sieron Lodz   POL 1 2861 1778
Edoardo Nicoletti Bari   ITA 4 2835 1762
Zoltan Tolgyesi Veszprem   HNG 1 2802 1741
Ivan Monogarov Pskov   RUS 4 2776 1725
Sandor Dibuz Pecs   HNG 2 2756 1712
Valerii Syrovotka Krakow   POL 1 2752 1710
Andreas Zacharas Kallithea   GRC 2 2276 1414
Victor Puzanov Mozhaysk   RUS 7 2267 1409
Panos Nalmpantis Lesvos Island   GRC 6 2042 1269
Rainer Brannolte Makadi Bay   EGY 1 1871 1163
Sergey Smolin Ordzhonikidze   UKR 1 1707 1061
Rainer Brannolte Ayanapa   CYP 1 1428 888
Danila Fadeev Krasnodar   RUS 3 1304 810