Signal Listeners

Profile Listeners Logs (93)
 Logs for 330-KN, UNID, XUF
Name QTH SP ITU Logs KM Miles
Name QTH SP ITU Logs KM Miles
Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen   DEU 2    
Sinisa Trputec Smarjeske Toplice, Gorenja vas   SVN 1    
Dryden Phillipson Neffies   FRA 1    
Jason Law North Ballachulish   SCT 1    
Roelof Bakker Middelburg   HOL 4    
Salvo Micciché Ragusa   SCY 2    
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian (Alt log)   FRA 1    
Renato Feuli Marta (VT)   ITA 1    
Roberto Meloni Monreale   SAR 1    
Peter Greatorex Bolsover   ENG 1    
Tom Sudarevic Zagreb   HRV 1    
Franck Baste St Bonnet   FRA 1    
Edoardo Nicoletti Bari   ITA 2    
Zdenek Elias Jablonec Nad Nisou   CZE 2    
Lars Lahti Haparanda   SWE 1    
Panos Nalmpantis Lesvos Island   GRC 5    
Jaroslav Tomek Ostrava   CZE 2    
Sandor Dibuz Pecs   HNG 1    
Andreas Zacharas Kallithea   GRC 2    
Eric Angevin Kercabellec   FRA 1    
Andrew Price Aston / Sheffield   ENG 1    
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian   FRA 3    
Teijo Mäenpää Sakyla   FIN 1    
Vaclav Dosoudil Adelainos Kampos   GRC 2    
David Robson Strensall, York   ENG 1    
Zoltan Tolgyesi Veszprem   HNG 1    
Stefano Temporin Verona (VR)   ITA 1    
Patrick Reynaert Vertrijk   BEL 1    
Miroslav Sperlin Olomouc   CZE 1    
Michael Oexner Marza   SCY 1    
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki   FIN 2    
Ivan Monogarov Pskov   RUS 2    
Sergio Nuzzi Nicolosi   SCY 2    
Manuel Carbonell Santa Maria la Real de Nieva   ESP 1    
Rosario Palermo Ariano Irpino   ITA 1    
Karel Honzik Plzen   CZE 1    
Victor Puzanov Mozhaysk   RUS 2    
Noel Clacton   ENG 1    
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde   DEU 4    
Danila Fadeev Krasnodar   RUS 2    
Stefano Foschi Civitavecchia (RM)   ITA 1    
Giorgio Casu San Gavino Monreale   SAR 14    
Francesco Prezzavento Liscate   ITA 1    
Vlady Petrovic Ploce   HRV 1    
Michael Oexner Torre de la Horadada   ESP 1    
Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau   DEU 1    
Geir Laastad Svelvik   NOR 1    
Gerard Annecy   FRA 1    
Aldo Moroni Solbiate O.   ITA 1    
Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem   CZE 1    
Michael Oexner Roschbach   DEU 3    
Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik   SVN 2    
Rainer Brannolte Ayanapa   CYP 1