Signal Listeners

Profile Listeners Logs (368) QNH
 Logs for 435-SM, Semenivka, UKR
Name QTH SP ITU Logs KM Miles
Name QTH SP ITU Logs KM Miles
Christer Wennström Ljugarn   SWE 32 1054 655
Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden   DEU 18 1284 798
Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping   SWE 17 1216 755
Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden   SWE 15 1481 920
Mike Thayne Whitley Bay   ENG 14 2242 1393
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde   DEU 11 1481 920
Peter Conway Hastings   ENG 11 2194 1363
Tracey Gardner Foston, Lincolnshire   ENG 9 2228 1384
Roelof Bakker Middelburg   HOL 9 1974 1227
Joachim Rabe Norderstedt   DEU 8 1510 938
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki   FIN 8 1025 637
Jacob Bassoe Frederiksberg, Copenhagen   DNK 7 1365 848
Frantisek Muller Praha   CZE 7 1287 800
Zdenek Elias Jablonec Nad Nisou   CZE 7 1209 751
Brian Heath Stapleton   ENG 7 2280 1417
Thomas M. Rösner Goettingen   DEU 6 1546 961
Michael Oexner Roschbach   DEU 6 1742 1082
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian   FRA 6 2061 1281
Jarno Fält Tampere   FIN 6 1161 722
Renee Rober Kiel   DEU 6 1503 934
Brian Keyte Surrey   ENG 6 2250 1398
Ray Evans Bolsover   ENG 5 2261 1405
Edoardo Nicoletti Bari   ITA 5 1706 1060
Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau   DEU 5 1387 862
Panos Nalmpantis Lesvos Island   GRC 4 1514 941
Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik   SVN 4 1442 896
Peter Greatorex Bolsover   ENG 4 2261 1405
Torre Ekblom Ristiina   FIN 4 1074 668
Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa   FIN 4 1205 748
Stephan Walther-Larsen Assens   DNK 3 1530 951
Finbar O'Connor Trawbreaga Bay, Malin Head   IRL 3 2605 1619
Lennart Deimert Borensberg   SWE 3 1294 804
Victor Puzanov Mozhaysk   RUS 3 436 271
Giorgio Casu San Gavino Monreale   SAR 3 2295 1426
Jiri Prokop Alsovice   CZE 2 1210 752
Giorgio Casu Piancada (UD)   ITA 2 1585 985
Bertrand Villiers-sur-Morin   FRA 2 2114 1314
Willi Reppel Falkenberg   SWE 2 1386 861
Torbjorn Ericson Savedalen   SWE 2 1434 891
Henrik Nielsen Vesterbro, Copenhagen   DNK 2 1360 845
Jarmo Heittokangas Pertteli   FIN 2 1081 671
Leslaw Sieron Lodz   POL 2 914 568
David Atkins Abbots Langley   ENG 2 2243 1394
Vincent Lecler Payre   FRA 2 2411 1498
Andreas Zacharas Kallithea   GRC 2 1726 1073
Frank van Gerwen Castricum   HOL 2 1878 1167
Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem   CZE 2 1340 833
Felix Riess Sandstedt   DEU 2 1612 1002
Vladimir Nikitin St. Petersburg   RUS 2 867 539
John Pumford - Green Clousta   SHE 2 2254 1400
Jean Jacquemin Bethune   FRA 2 2071 1287
Manuel Carbonell Santa Maria la Real de Nieva   ESP 2 3037 1887
Frank Thijs Hoeven   HOL 2 1911 1188
Zoltan Tolgyesi Veszprem   HNG 2 1189 739
Jean Jacquemin Le Touquet   FRA 2 2138 1329
Frank Thijs Walsoorden   HOL 1 1949 1211
Stefano Temporin Milano (MI)   ITA 1 1855 1153
Jaroslav Tomek Ostrava   CZE 1 1022 635
Johan Meezen Ma Winschoten   HOL 1 1714 1065
Luca Tius Tavarnelle Val di Pesa (FI)   ITA 1 1847 1148
Mike Thayne Wooler   ENG 1 2273 1413
Christian Arvidsson Storuman   SWE 1 1688 1049
Arvid Husdal Eigebrekk   NOR 1 1681 1045
Andreas Schmid Olsberg   DEU 1 1648 1024
Christian Arvidsson Skelleftea   SWE 1 1545 960
Alan Doherty Portrush   NIR 1 2566 1594
Tjærand S. Bauge Akrehamn, Karmøy Isl.   NOR 1 1866 1160
Klaus Boecker Bad Wildbad   DEU 1 1737 1079
Eric Angevin St Georges de Pointindoux   FRA 1 2522 1567
Klaus Boecker Bad Bergzabern   DEU 1 1752 1089
Sergey M. Kolesov Yablonovka   UKR 1 275 171
Alex Aristov Nikopol   UKR 1 526 327
Geir Laastad Sandbu, Treungen   NOR 1 1674 1040
Václav Dosoudil Kvasice   CZE 1 1109 689
Sergey Smolin Ordzhonikidze   UKR 1 517 321
Jacob Bassoe Assens   DNK 1 1530 951
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian (Alt log)   FRA 1 2061 1281
Alan Gale Whitworth   ENG 1 2312 1437
Keijo Koivuniemi Stockholm, Alvsjo   SWE 1 1201 746
Vesa Hienonen Aholahti   FIN 1 1102 685
Karel Honzik Plzen   CZE 1 1364 848
Olli Aho Koskenkorva   FIN 1 1311 814
Mikhail Shcherbakov Riga / Ulbroka   LVA 1 749 465
Dietmar Birkhahn Lindlar   DEU 1 1734 1077
Henrik Malung   SWE 1 1485 923
Tuomas Talka Aitoo   FIN 1 1130 702
Raimo Karjalainen Koli   FIN 1 1224 761
Pieter Lamers Oosterhout   HOL 1 1887 1172
Tony Moore Nr Redcar Cleveland   ENG 1 2222 1380
Sinisa Trputec Smarjeske Toplice, Gorenja vas   SVN 1 1439 894
Lars Lahti Haparanda   SWE 1 1605 997
Patrick Robic Leibnitz   AUT 1 1363 847
Stefano Paolini San Giovanni al Monte   ITA 1 1716 1066
Herman Schoemaker Veldhoven   HOL 1 1859 1155
Danila Fadeev Krasnodar   RUS 1 871 541
Christoph Mayer Neustrelitz   DEU 1 1314 816
Bernhard Hein Fjerritslev, North Jutland   DNK 1 1582 983
Daniel N Petersen University of Twente   HOL 1 1740 1081
Juraj Slat Ogulin   HRV 1 1480 920
Don Tomkinson University of Twente   HOL 1 1740 1081
Ladislav Vitik Plzen   CZE 1 1364 848
Joachim Rabe Nr. Lyngvig   DNK 1 1638 1018
Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen   DEU 1 1782 1107
David Onley The Hague   HOL 1 1916 1191
Arvid Husdal Borhaug, Lista   NOR 1 1760 1093
Pekka Kemppinen Helsinki   FIN 1 1012 629
Brian Martlew Warrington   ENG 1 2338 1453
Chris McCarthy Ipswich   ENG 1 2128 1322
Teijo Maenpaa Sakyla   FIN 1 1166 724
Joerg Hochheimer Frankfurt / Main   DEU 1 1691 1051
Ivan Monogarov Pskov   RUS 1 694 431
Hermolaus Poznan   POL 1 1059 658
Geir Laastad Svelvik   NOR 1 1601 995
Gert Nilsson Bonässund   SWE 1 1471 914
University of Twente Enschede (Web SDR)   HOL 1 1740 1081