Signal Listeners

Profile Listeners Logs (368) QNH
 Logs for 435-SM, Semenivka, UKR
Name QTH SP ITU Logs KM Miles
Name QTH SP ITU Logs KM Miles
David Atkins Abbots Langley   ENG 2 2243 1394
Vesa Hienonen Aholahti   FIN 1 1102 685
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki   FIN 8 1025 637
Tuomas Talka Aitoo   FIN 1 1130 702
Tjærand S. Bauge Akrehamn, Karmøy Isl.   NOR 1 1866 1160
Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen   DEU 1 1782 1107
Jiri Prokop Alsovice   CZE 2 1210 752
Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden   DEU 18 1284 798
Stephan Walther-Larsen Assens   DNK 3 1530 951
Jacob Bassoe Assens   DNK 1 1530 951
Klaus Boecker Bad Bergzabern   DEU 1 1752 1089
Klaus Boecker Bad Wildbad   DEU 1 1737 1079
Edoardo Nicoletti Bari   ITA 5 1706 1060
Jean Jacquemin Bethune   FRA 2 2071 1287
Ray Evans Bolsover   ENG 5 2261 1405
Peter Greatorex Bolsover   ENG 4 2261 1405
Gert Nilsson Bonässund   SWE 1 1471 914
Lennart Deimert Borensberg   SWE 3 1294 804
Arvid Husdal Borhaug, Lista   NOR 1 1760 1093
Frank van Gerwen Castricum   HOL 2 1878 1167
John Pumford - Green Clousta   SHE 2 2254 1400
Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau   DEU 5 1387 862
Arvid Husdal Eigebrekk   NOR 1 1681 1045
University of Twente Enschede (Web SDR)   HOL 1 1740 1081
Willi Reppel Falkenberg   SWE 2 1386 861
Bernhard Hein Fjerritslev, North Jutland   DNK 1 1582 983
Tracey Gardner Foston, Lincolnshire   ENG 9 2228 1384
Joerg Hochheimer Frankfurt / Main   DEU 1 1691 1051
Jacob Bassoe Frederiksberg, Copenhagen   DNK 7 1365 848
Thomas M. Rösner Goettingen   DEU 6 1546 961
Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden   SWE 15 1481 920
Lars Lahti Haparanda   SWE 1 1605 997
Peter Conway Hastings   ENG 11 2194 1363
Pekka Kemppinen Helsinki   FIN 1 1012 629
Frank Thijs Hoeven   HOL 2 1911 1188
Chris McCarthy Ipswich   ENG 1 2128 1322
Zdenek Elias Jablonec Nad Nisou   CZE 7 1209 751
Andreas Zacharas Kallithea   GRC 2 1726 1073
Renee Rober Kiel   DEU 6 1503 934
Raimo Karjalainen Koli   FIN 1 1224 761
Olli Aho Koskenkorva   FIN 1 1311 814
Danila Fadeev Krasnodar   RUS 1 871 541
Václav Dosoudil Kvasice   CZE 1 1109 689
Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa   FIN 4 1205 748
Jean Jacquemin Le Touquet   FRA 2 2138 1329
Patrick Robic Leibnitz   AUT 1 1363 847
Panos Nalmpantis Lesvos Island   GRC 4 1514 941
Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem   CZE 2 1340 833
Dietmar Birkhahn Lindlar   DEU 1 1734 1077
Christer Wennström Ljugarn   SWE 32 1054 655
Leslaw Sieron Lodz   POL 2 914 568
Johan Meezen Ma Winschoten   HOL 1 1714 1065
Henrik Malung   SWE 1 1485 923
Roelof Bakker Middelburg   HOL 9 1974 1227
Stefano Temporin Milano (MI)   ITA 1 1855 1153
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian   FRA 6 2061 1281
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian (Alt log)   FRA 1 2061 1281
Victor Puzanov Mozhaysk   RUS 3 436 271
Christoph Mayer Neustrelitz   DEU 1 1314 816
Alex Aristov Nikopol   UKR 1 526 327
Joachim Rabe Norderstedt   DEU 8 1510 938
Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik   SVN 4 1442 896
Tony Moore Nr Redcar Cleveland   ENG 1 2222 1380
Joachim Rabe Nr. Lyngvig   DNK 1 1638 1018
Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping   SWE 17 1216 755
Juraj Slat Ogulin   HRV 1 1480 920
Andreas Schmid Olsberg   DEU 1 1648 1024
Pieter Lamers Oosterhout   HOL 1 1887 1172
Sergey Smolin Ordzhonikidze   UKR 1 517 321
Jaroslav Tomek Ostrava   CZE 1 1022 635
Vincent Lecler Payre   FRA 2 2411 1498
Jarmo Heittokangas Pertteli   FIN 2 1081 671
Giorgio Casu Piancada (UD)   ITA 2 1585 985
Karel Honzik Plzen   CZE 1 1364 848
Ladislav Vitik Plzen   CZE 1 1364 848
Alan Doherty Portrush   NIR 1 2566 1594
Hermolaus Poznan   POL 1 1059 658
Frantisek Muller Praha   CZE 7 1287 800
Ivan Monogarov Pskov   RUS 1 694 431
Mikhail Shcherbakov Riga / Ulbroka   LVA 1 749 465
Torre Ekblom Ristiina   FIN 4 1074 668
Michael Oexner Roschbach   DEU 6 1742 1082
Teijo Maenpaa Sakyla   FIN 1 1166 724
Giorgio Casu San Gavino Monreale   SAR 3 2295 1426
Stefano Paolini San Giovanni al Monte   ITA 1 1716 1066
Geir Laastad Sandbu, Treungen   NOR 1 1674 1040
Felix Riess Sandstedt   DEU 2 1612 1002
Manuel Carbonell Santa Maria la Real de Nieva   ESP 2 3037 1887
Torbjorn Ericson Savedalen   SWE 2 1434 891
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde   DEU 11 1481 920
Christian Arvidsson Skelleftea   SWE 1 1545 960
Sinisa Trputec Smarjeske Toplice, Gorenja vas   SVN 1 1439 894
Eric Angevin St Georges de Pointindoux   FRA 1 2522 1567
Vladimir Nikitin St. Petersburg   RUS 2 867 539
Brian Heath Stapleton   ENG 7 2280 1417
Keijo Koivuniemi Stockholm, Alvsjo   SWE 1 1201 746
Christian Arvidsson Storuman   SWE 1 1688 1049
Brian Keyte Surrey   ENG 6 2250 1398
Geir Laastad Svelvik   NOR 1 1601 995
Jarno Fält Tampere   FIN 6 1161 722
Luca Tius Tavarnelle Val di Pesa (FI)   ITA 1 1847 1148
David Onley The Hague   HOL 1 1916 1191
Finbar O'Connor Trawbreaga Bay, Malin Head   IRL 3 2605 1619
Daniel N Petersen University of Twente   HOL 1 1740 1081
Don Tomkinson University of Twente   HOL 1 1740 1081
Herman Schoemaker Veldhoven   HOL 1 1859 1155
Henrik Nielsen Vesterbro, Copenhagen   DNK 2 1360 845
Zoltan Tolgyesi Veszprem   HNG 2 1189 739
Bertrand Villiers-sur-Morin   FRA 2 2114 1314
Frank Thijs Walsoorden   HOL 1 1949 1211
Brian Martlew Warrington   ENG 1 2338 1453
Mike Thayne Whitley Bay   ENG 14 2242 1393
Alan Gale Whitworth   ENG 1 2312 1437
Mike Thayne Wooler   ENG 1 2273 1413
Sergey M. Kolesov Yablonovka   UKR 1 275 171