Signal Listeners

Profile Listeners Logs (269) QNH
 Logs for 432-G, Amari, EST
Name QTH SP ITU Logs KM Miles
Name QTH SP ITU Logs KM Miles
Frank Thijs Kasterlee   BEL 1 1504 934
Zdenek Elias Jablonec Nad Nisou   CZE 6 1107 688
Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem   CZE 2 1247 775
Kiwi SDR Mariánské Lazne-Slatina   CZE 1 1277 794
Miroslav Sperlin Olomouc   CZE 2 1165 724
Ladislav Vitik Plzen   CZE 1 1263 785
Frantisek Muller Praha   CZE 2 1205 748
Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen   DEU 1 1403 872
Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden   DEU 5 1114 692
Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau   DEU 2 1114 692
Dirk Nees Essen   DEU 1 1395 867
Thomas M. Rösner Goettingen   DEU 1 1241 771
Thomas M. Rösner Hasenbühl, Schwäbisch Hall-Hessental   DEU 1 1462 909
Renee Rober Kiel   DEU 4 1016 632
Dietmar Birkhahn Lindlar   DEU 1 1402 871
Christoph Mayer Neustrelitz   DEU 1 950 590
Joachim Rabe Norderstedt   DEU 6 1062 660
Michael Oexner Roschbach   DEU 3 1521 945
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde   DEU 12 1118 694
Stephan Walther-Larsen Assens   DNK 4 881 548
Bernhard Hein Fjerritslev, North Jutland   DNK 1 907 563
Jacob Bassoe Frederiksberg, Copenhagen   DNK 6 806 501
Joachim Rabe Nr. Lyngvig   DNK 2 1020 634
David Atkins Abbots Langley   ENG 2 1754 1090
Andrew Price Aston / Sheffield   ENG 1 1691 1051
Ian Mc Cabe Blackpool   ENG 3 1765 1097
Ray Evans Bolsover   ENG 2 1699 1056
Peter Greatorex Bolsover   ENG 2 1699 1056
Noel Clacton   ENG 2 1663 1033
Tracey Gardner Foston, Lincolnshire   ENG 2 1682 1045
Peter Conway Hastings   ENG 8 1752 1089
Brian Keyte Messingham   ENG 1 1649 1025
Tony Moore Nr Redcar Cleveland   ENG 3 1608 999
Brian Heath Stapleton   ENG 4 1743 1083
David Robson Strensall, York   ENG 1 1638 1018
Brian Keyte Surrey   ENG 4 1778 1105
Brian Martlew Warrington   ENG 3 1756 1091
Mike Thayne Whitley Bay   ENG 3 1605 997
Alan Gale Whitworth   ENG 2 1725 1072
Vesa Hienonen Aholahti   FIN 1 384 239
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki   FIN 8 227 141
Tuomas Talka Aitoo   FIN 1 232 144
Global Tuner Espoo   FIN 1 106 66
Pekka Kemppinen Helsinki   FIN 2 119 74
Raimo Karjalainen Koli   FIN 1 520 323
Olli Aho Koskenkorva   FIN 1 391 243
Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa   FIN 9 365 226
Jarmo Heittokangas Pertteli   FIN 1 141 88
Torre Ekblom Ristiina   FIN 4 297 185
Teijo Maenpaa Sakyla   FIN 1 226 140
Raimo Karjalainen Siikalatva / Rantsila   FIN 2 584 363
Jarno Fält Tampere   FIN 3 251 156
Jean Jacquemin Bethune   FRA 4 1676 1042
Patrick Vignoud Binic   FRA 1 2105 1308
Dominique Kremp Coutances   FRA 2 2000 1243
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian   FRA 1 1950 1212
Vincent Lecler Payre   FRA 1 2138 1328
Michel Lacroix St Paul   FRA 1 1791 1113
Patrice Privat Therdonne   FRA 2 1787 1110
Andreas Zacharas Kallithea   GRC 1 2372 1474
Zoltan Tolgyesi Veszprem   HNG 1 1414 878
Frank van Gerwen Castricum   HOL 1 1418 881
Frank Thijs Hoeven   HOL 2 1499 932
Johan Meezen Ma Winschoten   HOL 1 1256 780
Roelof Bakker Middelburg   HOL 12 1549 963
Herman Schoemaker Veldhoven   HOL 1 1470 913
Roger Caird Dublin   IRL 3 1970 1224
Finbar O'Connor Trawbreaga Bay, Malin Head   IRL 2 1924 1195
Edoardo Nicoletti Bari   ITA 1 2078 1291
Francesco Prezzavento Liscate   ITA 1 1825 1134
Giorgio Casu Piancada (UD)   ITA 1 1675 1041
Aldo Moroni Solbiate O.   ITA 1 1827 1135
Mikhail Shcherbakov Riga / Ulbroka   LVA 1 259 161
Robert Connolly     NIR 1 1918 1192
Tjærand S. Bauge Akrehamn, Karmøy Isl.   NOR 2 1076 669
Geir Laastad Sandbu, Treungen   NOR 3 893 555
Arvid Husdal Sovassli   NOR 1 900 559
Geir Laastad Svelvik   NOR 7 781 485
Valerii Syrovotka Krakow   POL 1 1065 662
Leslaw Sieron Lodz   POL 3 899 559
Danila Fadeev Krasnodar   RUS 1 1814 1127
Victor Puzanov Mozhaysk   RUS 4 821 510
Ivan Monogarov Pskov   RUS 2 268 167
Vladimir Nikitin St. Petersburg   RUS 1 354 220
Brian Keyte Ford, Argyll   SCT 1 1781 1106
Jason Law North Ballachulish   SCT 2 1743 1083
Brian Keyte Rhue, Ullapool   SCT 1 1697 1054
Brian Keyte Strathyre   SCT 1 1710 1062
John Pumford - Green Clousta   SHE 1 1432 890
Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik   SVN 1 1607 999
Sinisa Trputec Smarjeske Toplice, Gorenja vas   SVN 1 1603 996
Anders H.     SWE 2 731 454
Lennart Deimert Borensberg   SWE 3 518 322
Willi Reppel Falkenberg   SWE 2 734 456
Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Falkenberg   SWE 1 734 456
Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden   SWE 10 539 335
Lars Lahti Haparanda   SWE 1 746 463
Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Juoksengi   SWE 1 811 504
Christer Wennström Ljugarn   SWE 7 385 239
Henrik Malung   SWE 1 598 372
Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping   SWE 12 414 257
PAX GROUP Parkalompolo   SWE 2 912 567
Christian Arvidsson Skelleftea   SWE 7 633 393
Sergey M. Kolesov Yablonovka   UKR 1 1130 702