Signal Listeners

Profile Listeners Logs (432) QNH
 Logs for 323-SMA, Vila Do Porto / Santa Maria Isl, AZR
Name QTH SP ITU Logs KM Miles
Name QTH SP ITU Logs KM Miles
Vesa Hienonen Aholahti   FIN 2 4587 2850
Lars Lahti Haparanda   SWE 1 4490 2790
PAX GROUP Parkalompolo   SWE 1 4488 2789
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki   FIN 7 4459 2770
Panos Nalmpantis Lesvos Island   GRC 2 4450 2765
Jarno Fält Tampere   FIN 2 4325 2687
Andreas Zacharas Kallithea   GRC 4 4268 2652
Jarmo Heittokangas Pertteli   FIN 1 4258 2646
Teijo Mäenpää Sakyla   FIN 3 4230 2628
Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden   SWE 1 4124 2562
Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping   SWE 1 3871 2405
Chris Black Cape Cod MA USA 1 3861 2399
Edoardo Nicoletti Bari   ITA 1 3627 2253
Trond Jacobsen Kirkeoy, Hvaler archipelago   NOR 1 3566 2216
Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Falkenberg   SWE 1 3548 2204
Willi Reppel Falkenberg   SWE 2 3548 2204
Michael Oexner Marza   SCY 1 3546 2203
Rodney Valdron Madran NB CAN 3 3496 2172
Jacob Bassoe Frederiksberg, Copenhagen   DNK 1 3494 2171
Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik   SVN 2 3470 2156
Sinisa Trputec Smarjeske Toplice, Gorenja vas   SVN 1 3470 2156
Frantisek Muller Praha   CZE 1 3455 2147
Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden   DEU 12 3448 2142
Kevin Carey Miscou Island NB CAN 1 3405 2116
Jacques d'Avignon Miscou Island NB CAN 2 3405 2116
Karel Honzik Plzen   CZE 2 3379 2100
Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau   DEU 2 3349 2081
Eike Bierwirth Leipzig   DEU 1 3345 2079
Giorgio Casu Piancada (UD)   ITA 1 3302 2052
Tjærand S. Bauge Akrehamn, Karmøy Isl.   NOR 14 3296 2048
Vernon Matheson Truro NS CAN 3 3287 2042
Joachim Rabe Norderstedt   DEU 1 3273 2033
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde   DEU 4 3270 2032
Thomas M. Rösner Goettingen   DEU 3 3190 1982
Luca Tius Tavarnelle Val di Pesa (FI)   ITA 1 3148 1956
Vaclav Dosoudil Engerhafe (near Norden)   DEU 1 3094 1922
John Pumford - Green Clousta   SHE 4 3086 1917
L'Ago Team L'Ago, Liguria   ITA 1 3030 1883
Francesco Prezzavento Liscate   ITA 2 3015 1874
Dietmar Birkhahn Lindlar   DEU 1 3002 1865
Michael Oexner Roschbach   DEU 6 2996 1862
Dick Van Der Knaap Holten   HOL 1 2987 1856
Giorgio Casu San Gavino Monreale   SAR 22 2964 1842
Frank van Gerwen Castricum   HOL 2 2894 1798
Herman Schoemaker Veldhoven   HOL 1 2885 1793
Frank Thijs Hoeven   HOL 7 2839 1764
Frank Thijs Walsoorden   HOL 1 2800 1740
Alan Clark Waterloo   BEL 1 2791 1734
Roelof Bakker Middelburg   HOL 19 2779 1727
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian (Alt log)   FRA 1 2758 1714
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian   FRA 8 2758 1714
Brian Keyte Laggan by Newtonmore   SCT 1 2711 1684
Brian Keyte Shieldaig, Torridon   SCT 1 2695 1675
Mike Thayne Whitley Bay   ENG 3 2694 1674
Tony Moore Nr Redcar Cleveland   ENG 2 2682 1666
Jean Jacquemin Bethune   FRA 4 2670 1659
Brian Keyte Strathyre   SCT 1 2654 1649
Tony Ritchie near Glasgow   SCT 1 2633 1636
Brian Keyte Messingham   ENG 1 2632 1635
Jean Jacquemin Le Touquet   FRA 1 2605 1619
Brian Keyte Ford, Argyll   SCT 1 2591 1610
Patrice Privat Noailles   FRA 2 2591 1610
Patrice Privat Therdonne   FRA 1 2590 1609
Michel Lacroix St Paul   FRA 3 2585 1606
Nicolas Pelatan Ris Orangis   FRA 1 2582 1604
Ray Evans Bolsover   ENG 1 2582 1604
Martin Francis Dean, Cumbria   ENG 2 2563 1593
Peter Conway Hastings   ENG 30 2561 1591
Alan Gale Whitworth   ENG 8 2560 1590
Franck Baste St Bonnet   FRA 8 2550 1585
David Atkins Abbots Langley   ENG 6 2537 1576
Brian Martlew Warrington   ENG 3 2528 1571
Ian Johnson Chalfont St Peter   ENG 1 2527 1570
Ian Mc Cabe Blackpool   ENG 3 2525 1569
Brian Keyte Surrey   ENG 10 2519 1565
Brian Keyte Wootton Wawen   ENG 2 2494 1550
Mike West Sussex   ENG 6 2479 1540
Finbar O'Connor Trawbreaga Bay, Malin Head   IRL 3 2446 1520
Robert Connolly     NIR 3 2399 1491
Vincent Lecler Payre   FRA 101 2340 1454
Dominique Kremp Coutances   FRA 20 2336 1451
Roger Caird Dublin   IRL 5 2336 1451
Lionel Roithmeir St Sampson   GSY 3 2288 1421
Jean-L. Fis Retjons   FRA 3 2239 1391
Eric Angevin St Georges de Pointindoux   FRA 3 2218 1378
Michael Oexner Chaucre - Ile d'Oléron   FRA 1 2211 1374
Patrick Vignoud St Hilaire de Riez   FRA 1 2197 1365
Patrick Vignoud Barbatre / Noirmoutier Isl   FRA 1 2188 1360
Michael Oexner Torre de la Horadada   ESP 1 2152 1337
Patrick Vignoud Plougoulm / Kerbrat   FRA 1 2149 1335
Laurent Fontaine Briec   FRA 1 2118 1316
Brian Keyte St Mary's, Isles of Scilly   ENG 1 2088 1297
Manuel Carbonell Torrejon de Ardoz   ESP 3 1921 1194
Manuel Carbonell Losana de Piron   ESP 1 1879 1167
Segovia DX Camp Segovia   ESP 1 1879 1167
Manuel Carbonell Santa Maria la Real de Nieva   ESP 2 1851 1150
Michael Oexner El Palmar   ESP 1 1710 1062
Bev Ewen-Smith Algarve   POR 5 1469 913
Christer Wennström Los Cristianos, Tenerife   CNR 1 1271 789
Thomas M. Rösner Ribeira Grande (Santo Antão)   CPV 1 97 60
Teijo Mäenpää Caloura, Sao Miguel   AZR 1 67 41