Signal Listeners

Profile Listeners Logs (449) QNH
 Logs for 321-BU, Burgas, BUL
Name QTH SP ITU Logs KM Miles
Name QTH SP ITU Logs KM Miles
Alan Gale Whitworth   ENG 1 2501 1554
Aldo Moroni Solbiate O.   ITA 3 1521 945
Alex Wagner Horn   AUT 1 1143 710
Anders H.     SWE 3 2093 1300
Anders H. Muskö   SWE 1 1944 1208
Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen   DEU 3 1872 1163
Andreas Schmid Olsberg   DEU 1 1727 1073
Andreas Zacharas Kallithea   GRC 3 601 373
Andres Alonso Cuevas del Almanzora   ESP 2 2554 1587
Andrew Price Aston / Sheffield   ENG 4 2433 1512
Arvid Husdal Eigebrekk   NOR 1 2135 1327
Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Juoksengi   SWE 4 2682 1666
Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau   DEU 4 1545 960
Bernhard Hein Fjerritslev, North Jutland   DNK 2 2063 1282
Bertrand Villiers-sur-Morin   FRA 2 2024 1258
Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden   SWE 1 2376 1476
Brian Heath Stapleton   ENG 9 2414 1500
Brian Martlew Warrington   ENG 4 2515 1563
Bruno Torino   ITA 1 1612 1002
Christer Wennström Ljugarn   SWE 3 1760 1094
Claudio Tagliabue Vertemate con Minoprio (CO)   ITA 3 1509 937
Conny Brodin North of Stockholm   SWE 1 1987 1235
Daniel N Petersen University of Twente   HOL 1 1878 1167
Daniele Tincani Livorno   ITA 6 1391 864
Danila Fadeev Krasnodar   RUS 4 907 563
David Atkins Tighnabruaich   SCT 2 2761 1716
David Robson Strensall, York   ENG 3 2441 1517
Dirk Nees Bad Reichenhall   DEU 3 1279 795
Dirk Nees Colonia de Sant Jordi   BAL 1 2081 1293
Edoardo Nicoletti Bari   ITA 36 889 553
Eike Bierwirth Leipzig   DEU 2 1501 932
Eric Angevin Kercabellec   FRA 1 2399 1491
Eric Angevin St Georges de Pointindoux   FRA 2 2334 1450
Finbar O'Connor Trawbreaga Bay, Malin Head   IRL 1 2868 1782
Francesco Prezzavento Liscate   ITA 6 1480 919
Franck Baste St Bonnet   FRA 4 1968 1223
Frank Thijs Hoeven   HOL 1 1994 1239
Frantisek Muller Praha   CZE 6 1303 810
Frantisek Muller Budva   MNE 1 711 442
Giorgio Casu Piancada (UD)   ITA 3 1204 748
Giorgio Casu San Gavino Monreale   SAR 23 1596 992
Global Tuner Rovigo   ITA 1 1280 795
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde   DEU 22 1684 1046
Herman Schoemaker Veldhoven   HOL 1 1933 1201
Ian Mc Cabe Blackpool   ENG 1 2557 1589
Ivan Monogarov Pskov   RUS 3 1705 1059
Jacob Bassoe Frederiksberg, Copenhagen   DNK 7 1818 1129
Jarno Fält Tampere   FIN 2 2126 1321
Jaroslav Tomek Ostrava   CZE 2 1072 666
Jason Law North Ballachulish   SCT 4 2791 1734
Jean Jacquemin Le Touquet   FRA 1 2153 1338
Jean Jacquemin Bethune   FRA 3 2085 1295
Jiri Prokop Alsovice   CZE 1 1301 808
Joachim Rabe Norderstedt   DEU 3 1786 1110
Joachim Rabe Nr. Lyngvig   DNK 1 2040 1268
Joerg Hochheimer Frankfurt / Main   DEU 1 1687 1048
Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik   SVN 4 1043 648
Juraj Slat Ogulin   HRV 1 1027 638
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki   FIN 11 2039 1267
Keijo Koivuniemi Stockholm, Alvsjo   SWE 2 1973 1226
Kercabellec DX Kercabellec   FRA 1 2399 1491
Kiwi SDR Mariánské Lazne-Slatina   CZE 5 1409 875
Kiwi SDR Olomouc - Pohorany   CZE 1 1111 690
Klaus Boecker Bad Bergzabern   DEU 1 1667 1036
Klaus Boecker Bad Wildbad   DEU 1 1616 1004
L'Ago Team L'Ago, Liguria   ITA 1 1444 897
Lars Lahti Haparanda   SWE 2 2616 1626
Leslaw Sieron Lodz   POL 3 1193 741
Luca Tius Tavarnelle Val di Pesa (FI)   ITA 13 1323 822
Manuel Carbonell Santa Maria la Real de Nieva   ESP 2 2628 1633
Manuel Carbonell Gallegos de Arganan   ESP 3 2831 1759
Marino Ferrero Giacminet Mount Cavlera, Vertova   ITA 1 1452 902
Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden   DEU 10 1398 869
Mauri Corrado Mariano Comense   ITA 1 1495 929
Mauro Giroletti Buccinasco   ITA 2 1499 931
Michael Lippold Oehringen   DEU 1 1569 975
Michael Oexner Franconia DX Camp   DEU 1 1491 927
Michael Oexner Roschbach   DEU 11 1666 1035
Michael Oexner Marza   SCY 1 1247 775
Mike Thayne Whitley Bay   ENG 5 2508 1558
Mikhail Shcherbakov Riga / Ulbroka   LVA 1 1618 1006
Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem   CZE 12 1330 826
Miroslav Sperlin Olomouc   CZE 2 1114 692
Noel Clacton   ENG 4 2224 1382
Panos Nalmpantis Lesvos Island   GRC 3 374 233
Patrick Robic Leibnitz   AUT 1 1053 654
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian (Alt log)   FRA 1 1739 1080
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian   FRA 6 1739 1080
Patrick Vignoud Binic   FRA 1 2432 1511
Peter Conway Hastings   ENG 14 2231 1386
Peter Greatorex Bolsover   ENG 2 2429 1509
Peter Schleuss     SUI 1 1564 972
Pieter Lamers Oosterhout   HOL 1 1976 1228
Radovan Vlacilik Stupava   SVK 2 1033 642
Rainer Brannolte Makadi Bay   EGY 1 1823 1133
Rainer Brannolte Ayanapa   CYP 1 1009 627
Rainer Brannolte Mragowo   POL 1 1339 832
Ray Evans Bolsover   ENG 1 2429 1509
Renato Feuli Marta (VT)   ITA 1 1268 788
Roberto Rizzardi Porto S. Stefano   ITA 1 1337 831
Roelof Bakker Middelburg   HOL 34 2052 1275
Rosario Palermo Ariano Irpino   ITA 1 1032 641
Sandor Dibuz Pecs   HNG 2 828 515
Sergey Smolin Ordzhonikidze   UKR 1 773 480
Sergio Nuzzi Nicolosi   SCY 2 1188 738
Sinisa Trputec Smarjeske Toplice, Gorenja vas   SVN 1 1045 649
Stefan Dombrowski Pobershau, Saxony   DEU 1 1411 876
Stefano Foschi Civitavecchia (RM)   ITA 1 1287 800
Stefano Paolini San Giovanni al Monte   ITA 1 1372 852
Stefano Temporin Verona (VR)   ITA 1 1350 839
Teijo Mäenpää Sakyla   FIN 1 2090 1299
Thomas M. Rösner Goettingen   DEU 1 1654 1028
Tjærand S. Bauge Skudeneshavn   NOR 1 2393 1487
Tom Sudarevic Zagreb   HRV 1 982 610
Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping   SWE 5 1945 1208
Tracey Gardner Foston, Lincolnshire   ENG 1 2383 1481
Udo Deutscher Bosphorus coast   TUR 1    
University of Twente Enschede (Web SDR)   HOL 1 1878 1167
Valerii Syrovotka Krakow   POL 1 1016 631
Victor Puzanov Mozhaysk   RUS 2 1572 977
Vincent Lecler Payre   FRA 1 2193 1363
Vlady Petrovic Ploce   HRV 1 818 508
Willi Reppel Falkenberg   SWE 1 1915 1190
William G. Buchanan Alessandria   ITA 10 1519 944
Zdenek Cermak Hradec Kralove   CZE 1 1229 764
Zdenek Elias Jablonec Nad Nisou   CZE 17 1304 810
Zoltan Tolgyesi Veszprem   HNG 1 905 562