Signal Listeners

Profile Listeners Logs (962) QNH
 Logs for 284-GNA, Gorna, BUL
Name QTH SP ITU Logs KM Miles
Name QTH SP ITU Logs KM Miles
Alan Gale Whitworth   ENG 5 2341 1455
Aldo Moroni Solbiate O.   ITA 3 1357 843
Alessandro Kosoveu Trieste   ITA 1 979 608
Alex Wagner Horn   AUT 2 985 612
Anders H.     SWE 2 1966 1221
Andreas 'Andy' Ibold Alpen   DEU 4 1712 1064
Andreas Schmid Olsberg   DEU 1 1569 975
Andreas Zacharas Kallithea   GRC 2 601 374
Andres Alonso Cuevas del Almanzora   ESP 1 2410 1498
Andrew Price Aston / Sheffield   ENG 5 2273 1413
Andy Stumpf Schwarzsee   SUI 1 1492 927
Arvid Husdal Eigebrekk   NOR 1 1994 1239
Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Falkenberg   SWE 1 1785 1109
Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Juoksengi   SWE 5 2605 1619
Bernhard Hein Fjerritslev, North Jutland   DNK 2 1926 1197
Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau   DEU 11 1393 866
Bertrand Villiers-sur-Morin   FRA 3 1860 1155
Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden   SWE 7 2281 1417
Brian Heath Stapleton   ENG 30 2253 1400
Brian Keyte Surrey   ENG 24 2147 1334
Brian Martlew Warrington   ENG 3 2355 1463
Bruno Torino   ITA 1 1450 901
Chris McCarthy Ipswich   ENG 1 2073 1288
Christer Wennström Ljugarn   SWE 32 1652 1027
Christoph Mayer Neustrelitz   DEU 1 1464 910
Claudio Tagliabue Vertemate con Minoprio (CO)   ITA 4 1345 836
Daniel N Petersen University of Twente   HOL 1 1721 1069
Daniele Tincani Livorno   ITA 19 1232 766
Danila Fadeev Krasnodar   RUS 6 1023 635
David Atkins Abbots Langley   ENG 7 2164 1345
David Atkins Tighnabruaich   SCT 13 2605 1619
David Robson Strensall, York   ENG 9 2283 1419
Dietmar Birkhahn Lindlar   DEU 5 1629 1012
Dirk Nees Bad Reichenhall   DEU 3 1116 693
Dirk Nees Colonia de Sant Jordi   BAL 2 1936 1203
Dirk Nees Essen   DEU 3 1671 1038
Dominique Kremp Coutances   FRA 2 2176 1352
Don Tomkinson University of Twente   HOL 2 1721 1069
Dorian Lespinasse Les Marches   FRA 1 1575 979
Dryden Phillipson Neffies   FRA 1 1801 1119
Dryden Phillipson Corby   ENG 1 2213 1375
Edoardo Nicoletti Bari   ITA 68 754 469
Eike Bierwirth Mouriès   FRA 1 1672 1039
Eike Bierwirth Leipzig   DEU 3 1347 837
Eike Bierwirth Gdansk   POL 1 1346 836
Eric Angevin Kercabellec   FRA 1 2235 1388
Eric Angevin St Georges de Pointindoux   FRA 2 2170 1348
Eric Bronner near Calais   FRA 1 1988 1235
Francesco Prezzavento Liscate   ITA 10 1316 818
Francesco Prezzavento     ITA 1 1272 791
Franck Baste St Bonnet   FRA 13 1804 1121
Frank Fischer Brand-Erbisdorf   DEU 2 1265 786
Frank Thijs Willebroek   BEL 1 1824 1133
Frank Thijs Hoeven   HOL 3 1833 1139
Frank van Gerwen Castricum   HOL 1 1868 1161
Frantisek Muller Praha   CZE 8 1148 713
Frantisek Muller Budva   MNE 1 566 351
Geir Laastad Sandbu, Treungen   NOR 9 2113 1313
Geir Laastad Svelvik   NOR 11 2110 1311
Gerard Annecy   FRA 1 1572 976
Gert Nilsson Bonässund   SWE 1 2280 1417
Giorgio Casu Berlin   DEU 1 1383 859
Giorgio Casu San Gavino Monreale   SAR 29 1457 906
Giorgio Casu Piancada (UD)   ITA 3 1039 646
Goran Norstedt Lomma   SWE 1 1645 1022
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde   DEU 23 1532 952
Henrik Malung   SWE 1 2115 1314
Henrik Nielsen Vesterbro, Copenhagen   DNK 5 1679 1043
Herman Schoemaker Veldhoven   HOL 1 1773 1102
Hermolaus Poznan   POL 1 1206 749
Hervé Mannucci St-Pierre-d'Irube   FRA 1 2182 1356
Ian Mc Cabe Blackpool   ENG 2 2398 1490
Ingo Ortmann Beesdau   DEU 1 1309 813
Ingo Ortmann Bergener Höhe   DEU 2 1309 813
Ivan Monogarov Pskov   RUS 6 1643 1021
Jacob Bassoe Frederiksberg, Copenhagen   DNK 4 1682 1045
Jarmo Heittokangas Pertteli   FIN 1 1929 1199
Jarno Fält Tampere   FIN 7 2046 1271
Jaroslav Lajda Modra   SVK 1 867 539
Jaroslav Tomek Ostrava   CZE 5 929 577
Jason Law North Ballachulish   SCT 3 2637 1638
Jean Jacquemin Bethune   FRA 8 1922 1194
Jean Jacquemin Le Touquet   FRA 3 1990 1236
Jean-L. Fis Retjons   FRA 1 2080 1292
Joachim Rabe Norderstedt   DEU 11 1638 1018
Joachim Rabe Nr. Lyngvig   DNK 6 1897 1179
Joerg Hochheimer Frankfurt / Main   DEU 2 1526 948
Johan Meezen Ma Winschoten   HOL 1 1762 1095
John Pitty Horsham, West Sussex   ENG 5 2135 1327
Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik   SVN 3 878 546
Joze Konda Novo mesto   SVN 1 883 549
Juraj Slat Ogulin   HRV 1 862 536
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki   FIN 13 1970 1224
Keijo Koivuniemi Stockholm, Alvsjo   SWE 1 1868 1160
Kercabellec DX Kercabellec   FRA 1 2235 1388
Kiwi SDR Haparanda   SWE 1 2540 1578
Kiwi SDR Kouvola   FIN 1 1970 1224
Kiwi SDR Lytham   ENG 1 2398 1490
Kiwi SDR Mariánské Lazne-Slatina   CZE 5 1251 777
Kiwi SDR Olomouc - Pohorany   CZE 1 963 598
Kiwi SDR Lutsk   UKR 1 843 524
Klaus Boecker Bad Wildbad   DEU 1 1452 902
Klaus Boecker Bad Bergzabern   DEU 1 1503 934
Kongsfjord DX Kongsfjord   NOR 2 3073 1910
L'Ago Team L'Ago, Liguria   ITA 2 1283 797
Lars Lahti Haparanda   SWE 1 2540 1578
Leslaw Sieron Lodz   POL 2 1064 661
Luca Tius Tavarnelle Val di Pesa (FI)   ITA 14 1165 724
Ludek Kosek Jablonec nad Nisou   CZE 2 1158 720
Manuel Carbonell Santa Maria la Real de Nieva   ESP 3 2472 1536
Manuel Carbonell Torrejon de Ardoz   ESP 2 2416 1501
Manuel Carbonell Losana de Piron   ESP 2 2445 1519
Manuel Carbonell Gallegos de Arganan   ESP 3 2675 1662
Marino Ferrero Giacminet Mount Cavlera, Vertova   ITA 1 1288 800
Mark Borthwick Edgerston   SCT 2 2439 1515
Mark Borthwick Hawick   SCT 1 2446 1520
Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden   DEU 7 1247 775
Mauri Corrado Mariano Comense   ITA 1 1331 827
Mauro Giroletti Buccinasco   ITA 1 1335 830
Michael Lippold Oehringen   DEU 1 1407 874
Michael Oexner Marza   SCY 1 1154 717
Michael Oexner Cayeux Sur Mer   FRA 1 1986 1234
Michael Oexner Roschbach   DEU 10 1502 933
Michel Lacroix St Paul   FRA 3 1932 1201
Mike West Sussex   ENG 16 2151 1337
Mike Thayne Wooler   ENG 1 2407 1496
Mike Thayne Whitley Bay   ENG 22 2352 1461
Mikhail Shcherbakov Riga / Ulbroka   LVA 1 1536 954
Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem   CZE 16 1173 729
Miloslav Miskar Novi Sad   SRB 1 521 324
Miroslav Sperlin Olomouc   CZE 4 964 599
Nicolas Pelatan Ris Orangis   FRA 1 1885 1171
Noel Clacton   ENG 5 2063 1282
Panos Nalmpantis Lesvos Island   GRC 2 434 270
Patrice Privat Therdonne   FRA 1 1926 1197
Patrick Reynaert Vertrijk   BEL 2 1787 1110
Patrick Robic Leibnitz   AUT 4 889 552
Patrick Vignoud Binic   FRA 1 2267 1409
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian   FRA 9 1576 979
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian (Alt log)   FRA 1 1576 979
Patrick Vignoud Barbatre / Noirmoutier Isl   FRA 1 2215 1376
Paul Logan Lisnaskea   NIR 1 2690 1672
Peter Conway Hastings   ENG 21 2068 1285
Peter Greatorex Bolsover   ENG 20 2269 1410
Peter Schleuss     SUI 11 1399 869
Pieter Lamers Oosterhout   HOL 3 1816 1128
Raimo Karjalainen Siikalatva / Rantsila   FIN 2 2372 1474
Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa   FIN 4 2145 1333
Rainer Brannolte Makadi Bay   EGY 1 1945 1209
Rainer Brannolte Mragowo   POL 1 1232 765
Rainer Brannolte Ayanapa   CYP 1 1157 719
Rainer Brannolte Aswan   EGY 1 2218 1378
Ray Evans Bolsover   ENG 20 2269 1410
Renee Rober Kiel   DEU 1 1676 1041
Roberto Meloni Monreale   SAR 1    
Roberto Rizzardi Porto S. Stefano   ITA 3 1184 736
Roelof Bakker Middelburg   HOL 30 1891 1175
Rosario Palermo Ariano Irpino   ITA 3 893 555
Ruud Vos Utrecht   HOL 1 1699 1056
Salvo Micciché Ragusa   SCY 3 1156 718
Sandor Dibuz Pecs   HNG 2 665 413
Sean Buckinghamshire   ENG 1 2207 1372
Sergey M. Kolesov Yablonovka   UKR 1 857 532
Sergey Smolin Ordzhonikidze   UKR 1 830 516
Sergio Nuzzi Nicolosi   SCY 1 1086 675
Sinisa Trputec Smarjeske Toplice, Gorenja vas   SVN 1 880 547
Stefano Foschi Civitavecchia (RM)   ITA 1 1136 706
Stefano Paolini San Giovanni al Monte   ITA 1 1207 750
Stefano Paolini Vimodrone (MI)   ITA 1 1323 822
Stefano Temporin Weissenburg   DEU 2 1303 810
Stefano Temporin Verona (VR)   ITA 5 1186 737
Stephan Walther-Larsen Assens   DNK 2 1864 1158
Teijo Mäenpää Sakyla   FIN 3 2004 1245
Thomas M. Rösner Goettingen   DEU 2 1498 931
Thomas M. Rösner Hasenbühl, Schwäbisch Hall-Hessental   DEU 1 1384 860
Tjærand S. Bauge Akrehamn, Karmøy Isl.   NOR 1 2269 1410
Tom Sudarevic Zagreb   HRV 1 817 507
Tomislav Stimac Zagreb   HRV 1 815 507
Tony Moore Nr Redcar Cleveland   ENG 1 2306 1433
Tony Roch Tournes   FRA 1 1763 1095
Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping   SWE 13 1835 1140
Torre Ekblom Ristiina   FIN 2 2037 1265
Tracey Gardner Foston, Lincolnshire   ENG 2 2223 1381
University of Twente Enschede (Web SDR)   HOL 8 1721 1069
Václav Dosoudil Kvasice   CZE 3 922 573
Vaclav Dosoudil Igrane, Dalmatia   HRV 1 689 428
Valerii Syrovotka Krakow   POL 2 881 547
Vernon Matheson Truro NS CAN 1 6696 4161
Victor Puzanov Mozhaysk   RUS 4 1565 973
Vincent Lecler Payre   FRA 25 2029 1261
Vlady Petrovic Ploce   HRV 1 663 412
Willi Reppel Falkenberg   SWE 1 1785 1109
William G. Buchanan Genova   ITA 2 1343 834
William G. Buchanan Alessandria   ITA 33 1357 843
Zdenek Cermak Hradec Kralove   CZE 1 1078 670
Zdenek Elias Jablonec Nad Nisou   CZE 20 1154 717
Zoltan Tolgyesi Veszprem   HNG 1 745 463