Signal Listeners

Profile Listeners Logs (581) QNH
 Logs for 350-DWN, Devnya For Varna, BUL
Name QTH SP ITU Logs KM Miles
Name QTH SP ITU Logs KM Miles
Alan Gale Whitworth   ENG 3 2461 1529
Aldo Moroni Solbiate O.   ITA 4 1509 938
Anders H.     SWE 4 2029 1261
Anders H. Muskö   SWE 1 1872 1163
Andreas Zacharas Kallithea   GRC 2 675 419
Andres Alonso Cuevas del Almanzora   ESP 2 2573 1599
Andrew Price Aston / Sheffield   ENG 4 2394 1488
Arvid Husdal Eigebrekk   NOR 1 2078 1291
Bengt-Inge Bengtsson Juoksengi   SWE 3 2604 1618
Bernhard Hein Fjerritslev, North Jutland   DNK 3 2005 1246
Bernhard Hein Dessau-Roßlau   DEU 8 1497 930
Bertrand Villiers-sur-Morin   FRA 2 1999 1242
Bo Nensen Hanabäckliden   SWE 7 2302 1430
Brian Heath Stapleton   ENG 14 2377 1477
Brian Keyte Surrey   ENG 4 2277 1415
Brian Martlew Warrington   ENG 4 2476 1539
Bruno Torino   ITA 2 1604 997
Christer Wennström Ljugarn   SWE 8 1690 1050
Christoph Mayer Neustrelitz   DEU 1 1553 965
Claudio Tagliabue Vertemate con Minoprio (CO)   ITA 3 1497 930
Daniele Tincani Livorno   ITA 2 1392 865
Danila Fadeev Krasnodar   RUS 3 866 538
David Atkins Abbots Langley   ENG 2 2293 1424
David Atkins Tighnabruaich   SCT 3 2717 1688
David Robson Strensall, York   ENG 6 2400 1491
Dietmar Birkhahn Lindlar   DEU 1 1751 1088
Dirk Nees Mallorca Island   BAL 1 2089 1298
Edoardo Nicoletti Bari   ITA 32 915 568
Eike Bierwirth Gdansk   POL 1 1399 869
Eike Bierwirth Leipzig   DEU 7 1455 904
Eric Angevin St Georges de Pointindoux   FRA 2 2319 1441
Eric Angevin Kercabellec   FRA 2 2382 1480
Finbar O'Connor Trawbreaga Bay, Malin Head   IRL 1 2826 1756
Francesco Prezzavento     ITA 1 1422 884
Francesco Prezzavento Liscate   ITA 5 1469 913
Franck Baste St Bonnet   FRA 3 1956 1215
Frank Thijs Hoeven   HOL 4 1957 1216
Frantisek Muller Praha   CZE 8 1259 782
Geir Laastad Svelvik   NOR 4 2171 1349
Geir Laastad Sandbu, Treungen   NOR 2 2184 1357
Gert Nilsson Bonässund   SWE 1 2299 1429
Giorgio Casu San Gavino Monreale   SAR 24 1619 1006
Giorgio Casu Piancada (UD)   ITA 1 1189 739
Hartmut Wolff Schönewörde   DEU 23 1636 1016
Henrik Malung   SWE 1 2159 1342
Herman Schoemaker Veldhoven   HOL 1 1897 1178
Ian Mc Cabe Blackpool   ENG 1 2518 1564
Ivan Monogarov Pskov   RUS 1 1626 1010
Jacob Bassoe Frederiksberg, Copenhagen   DNK 11 1758 1092
Jacob Bassoe Assens   DNK 1 1943 1207
Jarmo Heittokangas Pertteli   FIN 1 1936 1203
Jarno Fält Tampere   FIN 5 2048 1273
Jaroslav Tomek Ostrava   CZE 4 1020 634
Jason Law North Ballachulish   SCT 5 2745 1705
Jean Jacquemin Le Touquet   FRA 2 2122 1319
Jean Jacquemin Bethune   FRA 3 2053 1276
Jiri Prokop Alsovice   CZE 1 1252 778
Joachim Rabe Norderstedt   DEU 16 1735 1078
Joachim Rabe Nr. Lyngvig   DNK 5 1985 1234
Johan Meezen Ma Winschoten   HOL 1 1871 1163
Joze Konda Novo mesto, Golusnik   SVN 3 1025 637
Joze Konda Novo mesto   SVN 1 1030 640
Juraj Slat Ogulin   HRV 1 1013 630
Karel Honzik Plzen   CZE 1 1307 812
Kari Syrjänen Aitomaki   FIN 15 1960 1218
Keijo Koivuniemi Stockholm, Alvsjo   SWE 3 1901 1181
Kercabellec DX Kercabellec   FRA 1 2382 1480
Kiwi SDR Olomouc - Pohorany   CZE 1 1062 660
Kiwi SDR Mariánské Lazne-Slatina   CZE 3 1369 851
Kiwi SDR Lutsk   UKR 1 852 530
Klaus Boecker Bad Bergzabern   DEU 1 1637 1017
Lars Lahti Haparanda   SWE 2 2539 1577
Leslaw Sieron Lodz   POL 4 1132 703
Luca Tius Tavarnelle Val di Pesa (FI)   ITA 8 1325 823
Manuel Carbonell Gallegos de Arganan   ESP 4 2835 1762
Manuel Carbonell Losana de Piron   ESP 2 2606 1619
Manuel Carbonell Santa Maria la Real de Nieva   ESP 3 2633 1636
Matthias Zwoch Arnsdorf Nr Dresden   DEU 12 1350 839
Mauro Giroletti Buccinasco   ITA 1 1488 925
Michael Oexner Marza   SCY 1 1296 806
Michael Oexner Roschbach   DEU 5 1635 1016
Mike West Sussex   ENG 2 2284 1419
Mike Thayne Wooler   ENG 1 2518 1564
Mike Thayne Whitley Bay   ENG 10 2464 1531
Mikhail Shcherbakov Riga / Ulbroka   LVA 1 1542 958
Milos Holy Lhota pod Radcem   CZE 18 1289 801
Miroslav Sperlin Olomouc   CZE 3 1066 662
Noel Clacton   ENG 5 2189 1360
Panos Nalmpantis Lesvos Island   GRC 2 454 282
Patrick Reynaert Vertrijk   BEL 2 1915 1190
Patrick Robic Ramsau am Dachstein   AUT 1 1186 737
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian (Alt log)   FRA 1 1729 1074
Patrick Vignoud Montmelian   FRA 2 1729 1074
Patrick Vignoud Binic   FRA 1 2410 1497
Peter Conway Hastings   ENG 24 2200 1367
Peter Greatorex Bolsover   ENG 5 2390 1485
Peter Schleuss     SUI 3 1542 958
Pieter Lamers Oosterhout   HOL 2 1939 1204
Radovan Vlacilik Stupava   SVK 1 993 617
Raimo Karjalainen Siikalatva / Rantsila   FIN 1 2366 1470
Raimo Karjalainen Laukaa   FIN 3 2138 1328
Rainer Brannolte Aswan   EGY 1 2180 1354
Rainer Brannolte Ayanapa   CYP 1 1067 663
Rainer Brannolte Makadi Bay   EGY 1 1892 1176
Rainer Brannolte Mragowo   POL 1 1269 788
Ray Evans Bolsover   ENG 8 2390 1485
Renato Feuli Marta (VT)   ITA 1 1277 793
Renee Rober Kiel   DEU 2 1769 1099
Roelof Bakker Middelburg   HOL 34 2016 1252
Rosario Palermo Ariano Irpino   ITA 1 1054 655
Salvo Micciché Ragusa   SCY 2 1300 808
Sandor Dibuz Pecs   HNG 3 802 498
Sergey M. Kolesov Yablonovka   UKR 1 786 488
Sergey Smolin Ordzhonikidze   UKR 1 705 438
Sergio Nuzzi Nicolosi   SCY 1 1233 766
Sinisa Trputec Smarjeske Toplice, Gorenja vas   SVN 1 1026 638
Stefano Paolini Vimodrone (MI)   ITA 1 1476 917
Stefano Paolini San Giovanni al Monte   ITA 1 1357 843
Stefano Temporin Weissenburg   DEU 1 1433 890
Stephan Walther-Larsen Assens   DNK 1 1943 1207
Teijo Mäenpää Sakyla   FIN 1 2014 1251
Thomas M. Rösner Goettingen   DEU 1 1612 1001
Tjærand S. Bauge Akrehamn, Karmøy Isl.   NOR 1 2346 1458
Tom Sudarevic Zagreb   HRV 1 962 598
Torbjorn Ericson Nykoping   SWE 10 1874 1165
Tracey Gardner Foston, Lincolnshire   ENG 1 2345 1457
Udo Deutscher Bosphorus coast   TUR 1    
University of Twente Enschede (Web SDR)   HOL 6 1836 1141
Václav Dosoudil Kvasice   CZE 4 1026 638
Valerii Syrovotka Krakow   POL 2 958 595
Vernon Matheson Truro NS CAN 1 6821 4238
Vesa Hienonen Aholahti   FIN 1 2077 1290
Victor Puzanov Mozhaysk   RUS 2 1494 928
Vincent Lecler Payre   FRA 9 2180 1354
Vlady Petrovic Ploce   HRV 1 824 512
Willi Reppel Falkenberg   SWE 2 1853 1151
William G. Buchanan Alessandria   ITA 7 1513 940
Zdenek Cermak Hradec Kralove   CZE 1 1181 734
Zdenek Elias Jablonec Nad Nisou   CZE 26 1255 780
Zoltan Tolgyesi Veszprem   HNG 1 871 541